Adrenaline All American

Coaches Submit Player Nominations here


All American Nomination

  • Player nominations are accepted from active coaches only. Please enter your information in the fields below.

  • Player Nomination

    Enter the information for the player you are nominating.
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Since 2010, Adrenaline has been highlighting the top west players that have come through the lacrosse program. The top 60 players from the entire West are selected by the Adrenaline Evaluation Team (AET) for this prestigious award and competitive game. This game will be hosted at Ford Center at The Star in Frisco, TX. After years of western players being ignored from national recognition, Adrenaline Lacrosse created the All-American game as a chance to not only highlight the top western players, but to offer thanks for what they have done to grow the game.  Played in front of tons of fans, the Adrenaline All-American game is also nationally broadcasted live on East Coast Dyes YouTube Channel. These athletes are all heroes to hordes of younger players and we are proud to make sure they get all the national credit and respect that they worked so hard to earn.

 

SUNDAY, JULY 28, 2024
GIRLS GAME

5:30 PM 

BOYS GAME
7:30 PM

 

Coverage by Inside Lacrosse

 

FEATURES & BENEFITS

  • All Access to Ford Center at The Star
  • NFL level locker rooms
  • NFL caliber training rooms
  • Parent and players social hosted by Adrenaline
  • AAA Game honors the top 60 players in the West
  • Each player receive a custom gear pack unlike any in the country that includes special treatment uniforms as well as sponsor packages.
  • National Broadcast that reaches thousands of lacrosse fans across the country
  • Exclusive luncheon for AAA players featuring a high-profiled keynote speaker
  • National media that boasts excellent player and club exposure
  • Serves as the highest affirmation of growth in depth and talent of the game in the western U.S.

 

Need help?

If you have any questions or difficulty registering, please go to contact support.

Event Details

Date:
July 27-28, 2024 (Saturday-Sunday)
Location:
Ford Center at The Star
9 Cowboys Way
Frisco, TX 75034
Registration Info

ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
SUNDAY JULY 28, 2024
GIRLS GAME- 5:30 PM
BOYS GAME- 7:30 PM

Player Fee:  $595

*Registration is Invite only and requires a password

 

VIEW ADDITIONAL DETAILS


2025 Player Watchlist

2025 Player Watch List

*Nominate 2025 Watch List Boys & Girls Players via the form at the top of the event page!

GIRLS

Kate Ratanaproeska- Midfield – Grant/OR Pride – OR – Northwestern
Olivia Prosper – Attack –  Juan Diego/Tenacity – UT – Stanford
Taylor Santos- Attack – IMG/Steps – CA – Loyola
Sydney Stewart- Midfield Torrey Pines/Maddog West – CA – USC
Ruby Lucken – Goalie- Golden/3d – CO – Dartmouth
Addy Smith – Midfield – Colorado Academy/3d – CO – Cornell
Phoebe Rogala – Midfield – Regis Jesuit/3d – CO – CU Boulder
Gabriella McCollester – Midfield- Fairview/Denver Pride – CO – Northwestern
Tessa McCollester – Attack – Fairview/Denver Pride – CO – Army
Chloe Silverstein – Goalie – Denver East/Denver Pride – CO – Denver
Delaney Stafford – Defense – Castle Pines/Team180 – CO – Louisville
Keighley Bosshardt – Midfield – Phillips Exeter/Maddog West – CA – Oregon
Ava Whitt – Midfield – Cherry Creek/Team 180 – CO – ASU
Jameson Swords – Midfield – Prosper/214 – TX – Florida
Ava Palazzolo- Attack-  Lovejoy/GRIT – TX – UConn
Charlotte Schultz – Midfield – Hockaday/GRIT – TX – Harvard
Gabby Jackson – Defense – Flower Mound/214 – TX – Oregon
Millie Bartlett – Midfield – St. Ignatius/Steps – CA – USC
Kaley Gunning – Goalie – Oakridge/Tenacity – CA – Oregon
Mackenzie Farley – Midfield – St. Margaret’s/STEPS – CA – Brown
Annie Cornell – Defense – St. Ignatius/STEPS – CA – ASU
Serena Reiter – Midfield – Highlands Ranch/Team 180 – CO – Virginia
Emily Garro – Defense – Cathedral/Maddog West – CA – Loyola
Madisyn Jokerst – Midfield – Regis Jesuit/Team 180 – CO – South Florida
Lizzie Anne – Attack/Midfield – Olympus/Tenacity/Lacrosse Monkey – UT – Penn State
Krista Munsinger – Defense/Midfield – Totino Grace/Lakers – MN – Uncommitted
Sarah Anne – Defense/Midfield – Olympus/Tenacity/Lacrosse Monkey – UT – Penn State
Krystalin Respicio – Goalie – Chiaku/Tenacity – CA – UC Davis
Maggie Davis – Midfield – Sumner/Tenacity – WA – Navy
Natalie Marvin – Midfield/Defense – Bishops/Maddog West – Ca – Harvard
Whitney Froeb – Midfield – University/STEPS – CA – Yale
Chase Dunn – Attack – St. Ignatius/STEPS – CA – Colgate
Parker Lemm – Midfield – Lake Oswego/OR Pride – OR – CU Boulder
Reagan Morrison – Defense/Midfield – Cy Fair/South Coast – CA – Eastern Michigan
Sophia Yeskulsky – Midfield – San Clemente/Alliance – CA – CU Boulder
Charlotte Yeskulsky – Midfield – San Clemente/Alliance – CA – CU Boulder
Lily Gum – Attack – Hockaday/GRIT – TX – Georgetown
Sunnie Wang – Attack – Hockaday/GRIT – TX – Brown
McKenzie Quigley – Attack – Lovejoy/GRIT – TX – Navy
Nya Mcelroye – Midfield – Reedy/214 – TX – Oregon
Millie Prager – Midfield – Lake Oswego/OR Pride – OR – William & Mary
Lilac Turley – Midfield/Defense – Lake Oswego/OR Pride – OR – SDSU
Kylie McMullen – Midfield – Puyallup/Arc – WA – UMass Lowell
Addy Westerberg – Attack – Colorado Academy/3d CO – ASU
Audrey Davidson – Defense – Torrey Pines/Maddog West – Uncommitted
Sienna Whitington – Midfield – AZ College Prep/Maddog West – ASU
Quinny Handley – Midfield – Jesuit/OR Pride – OR – UPenn
Lyric Busby – Defense/Midfield – Edina/Lax Monkey – MN – Cincinnati
Margaret Jacob – Defense – St. Ignatius/STEPS – CA – William & Mary
Audrey Spaly – Defense – Branson/STEPS – CA – Columbia
Kara Harris – Midfield – Green Mountain/Team 180 – CO – ASU
Ellie Johnson – Attack/Midfield – OR Episcopal/OR Pride – OR – Davidson
Alexa Lang – Goalie – Colorado Academy/Team 180 – CO – South Florida
Sonoma Adkins – Attack – Torrey Pines/Alliance – CA – Uncommitted
Ally MacAulay – Midfield – Farmington/Utah Lynx – UT – Uncommitted
Maggie Osterkamp – Defense – Mira Costa/Frenzy – CA – Uncommitted
Catie Maroutsos – Midfield – Santa Margarita/Maddog West – CA – Ohio State
Harper Rhee – Midfield – St. John’s/GRIT – TX – Uncommitted
Elle Erickson – Goalie – Farmington/Utah Lynx – UT – Uncommitted
Katherine Kaiser – Midfield – Seattle Prep/Tenacity – WA- Columbia
Aubrey Chang – Attack – Temecula Valley/SoCal Devils – CA – Uncommitted
Riley Rivera – Attack – Thunder Ridge/Denver Pride – CO – Uncommitted
Leanna River – Midfield – Thunder Ridge/Denver Pride – CO – Uncommitted
Lucy Connors – Midfield – Mead/Denver Pride – CO – Bucknell 
Abigail Cheun – Attack – Carondelet/STEPS – CA – Uncommitted
Kate Carter – Defense – Farmington/Utah Lynx – UT- Uncommitted
Izzy Alfano – Defense – Monte Vista/True CA Attack – CA – Uncommitted
Alex Remily – Defense – Oak Ridge/Tenacity – CA – UC Davis
Abby Schroder – Goalie – Frisco/214 – TX – Central Michigan
Riley Cooper – Defense – Frisco/214 – TX – Central Michigan
Courtney Iadanza – Midfield – Rockwall/214 – TX – Winthrop
Danielle Iadanza – Midfield – Rockwall/214 – TX – Winthrop
Brooke Sganga – Attack – Southlake Carroll/214 – TX – Eastern Michigan
Andrea Hartmann – Defense – Murrieta Mesa/3d Maryland – CA – Gardner Webb
Brooklyn Dao – Attack – Murreita Mesa/MOB Elite – CA – Uncommitted 
Ella Mautz – Attack – Kettle Moraine/True IL – WI – Marquette
Maddie McHenry – Midfield – Park City/Tenacity – UT- Uncommitted
Megan Magee – Midfield – Park City/Tenacity – UT – Tufts
Leanna Rivera – Midfield – Thunderridge/Denver Pride – CO – Florida Southern
Riley Rivera – Attack – Thunderridge/Denver Pride – CO – Florida Southern 

BOYS

Matt Higgins – Attack – Boys Latin
Ollie Nolting- Midfield- Cherry Creek
Lance Biagioli- Defense- Cathedral
Ethan Tanner- Defense- Tacoma
Matt Mckane- Goalie- Marin Academy
John Prior- Midfield- Torrey Pines
Joey Levenberg- SSDM- Torrey Pines
Jack Barton- Defense- Sacred Heart Prep
Matt Scheible- LSM- Groton 
Carson Miks- Defense- Monte Vista
Jack Cudzil- LSM- Mater Dei
Ryan Winters- Midfield- Santa Margarita
Gus Singh- Defense- Loyola
Walter Osowski- Midfield- Culver
Brock Geraci- Attack – Governors
Brock Getson- LSM- Lawrenceville
Parker Sorenson- Defense- Culver
Derek Hoffman- Attack- Monte Vista
Thacher Killian- Midfield- Jesuit
Caleb Caldwell- FO- Dallas Jesuit
Dylan Kelleher- FO- SFC
Kevin Graff- Attack- Bloomington Jefferson
Jackson Shaffer- Attack- LCC
Danny Schaeffer- SSDM- Delsalle
Camp Lacorazza- Attack- Mcdonough
Stu Gates- Attack- St. Ignatius
Giacomo Chapman- Midfield- St. Ignatius
Price Jeffris- Midfield- Tamalpais
Rand Shepard- Defense- Exeter Academy
Eddie Mcelroy- Goalie- Bishops
Keoni Johnson- Goalie- St. Ignatius
Erik Volfson- Midfield- Brophy
Anthony Grassi- Attack- Eastlake
Colin Komenda- Midfield- Rockhurst
Luke Falkner- Defense- Blue Valley
Luke Jaeger- Midfield- WRA 
Riggs Taylor- LSM- Salisbury
Boston Badraun- Goalie- Tesoro 
Garrett Ip- Midfield- CDM
Josh Buse- Attack- Brophy
Landon Sutherland- Midfield- Coronado
Jackson Tolmach- Attack- Bullis
Gus Langtry- Attack- Legend
Colton Pawlak- Midfield- Monarch
Cash McCoy- Midfield- Colorado Academy
Owen Corsi – Goalie-   Cherry Creek
Flynn Leonard-  Midfield- Monarch
Harry Luong- FO- Valor
Brody Nelson- Midfield- Arapahoe
Noah Stull – Midfield- Colorado Academy
Phoenix Kelly-Zuckerman – Faceoff – Serra
Braxton Horoba- Midfield- Alta
Trace Spreen- Goalie- Jesuit
Ryan Wallace- Defense- Lakeridge
Cole Staley- SSDM- SHP
Gabe Seldow- Midfield- Jserra
Asher Presnall- FO- Woodlands
Brian Bowler- SSDM- Cherry Creek
Christian Lee- Midfield- St. Ignatius
Caden Frank- LSM- Westlake
Miles Tropea- Attack- Odea
Sinjin Kroener- Midfield- Mater Dei
Hudson Horiuchi- Midfield- Bellarmine Prep
Isaiah Chavez- FO – Foothill
Harrison Yu- SSDM- Brophy
Zach Moore- Defense- Farmington
Noah Bissmeyer- LSM- Odea
Hampton Galetti- Goalie- SHP
Ryan Landa- Midfield- Bishops
Oliver Meuse- Defense- Taft
Gavin Gall- Defense- WRA
Crew VanPelt- Attack- IMG
Harrison Wheeler- Defense- Highland Park
Ben Boyer- LSM- Highland Park
Magnus Falkiewicz- Midfield- Santa Fe Christian
Parker Guiltinan- Attack- Santa Fe Christian
Michael Kraemer- Midfield- Palos Verdes
Brady Kezelman- Defense- Santa Margarita
Robby Spane- FO- Coronado
Jack Berg- SSDM- Santa Fe Christian
Luke Mellen- Attack- Arcadia
Hugo Villaba- FO- Mater Dei
Preston Lee- Defense- CDM
Henry Casani- Defense- Loyola
Dylan Fenton- SSDM- Mira Costa
Nathan Olmstead- Midfield- Odea
Duece Bechtold- Attack- Jesuit
Cash Groves- FOGO- Lakeridge
Ben L’Hommedeui- Attack- Lincoln
Elliot Muska- Attack- Seattle Prep
Elijah Gill- Midfield- Blue Ridge
Jacob Newman- Goalie- O’dea
Finn Evans- Defense- O’dea
Brayden Barnard- LSM- Mountain Vista
Sean Eels- Defense- Lewis Plamer
Holden Hayes- FO- Mountain Vista
Dempsey Gibbs- Midfield- Cherokee Trail
Nick Marsh- Attack- Mira Costa
Owen Majit- Attack- CDM
Dylan Smith- Attack- Odea
Caden Smith- Midfield- WRA
Zeke Merchant- SSDM- WRA
Rush Laselle- Midfield- Valor
Kyle Newbrough- Defense- Legend
Natnael Menbere- Defense- Seattle Prep
Cael Carscadden- Midfield- Delasalle
Will Bufkin- Attack- Stevenson
Charlie McBrier – Attack – Cathedral Prep
Kaden Fenno – FO – TMI Episcopal
Ezekial Peraza – Midfield- St. Francis
Dillon Hobbs – Midifield – Los Alamitos
Sam Alexander – LSM – Louisville Trinity
Phillip Busenius – Attack – Royal Bay Secondary
Ronin London – Midfield – Royal Bay Secondary
Jake Tieskoetter – Midfield – Orange Lutheran
Cameron Crew – Midfield – Stevenson
Ruben Iakiri – Defense – East Grand Rapids

PAST ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS

2023 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS

2022 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS

2021 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS

2020 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS




2019 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS


2018 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS


2017 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS

2016 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS


2015 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS


2014 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS


2013 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS


2012 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS

2011 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS

PAST MEDIA FOOTAGE & HIGHLIGHTS

2020 ALL-AMERICAN ROSTERS

*Due to covid, the game was not able to be played. We wish the best of luck to all the 2020 players at the next level!

2019 ALL-AMERICAN MEDIA FOOTAGE & HIGHLIGHTS

All-American Photo Albums
*Adrenaline Album: https://www.facebook.com/pg/AdrenalineLacrosse/photos/?tab=album&album_id=10158579864868135&ref=page_internal
*US Lax Mag Girls Album: https://www.uslaxmagazine.com/high-school/girls/photo-gallery-adrenaline-girls-all-american-game
*US Lax Mag Boys Album: https://www.uslaxmagazine.com/high-school/boys/photo-gallery-adrenaline-boys-all-american-game

Inside Lacrosse

*All-American boys’ recap: https://www.insidelacrosse.com/article/henry-carpenter-s-ot-goal-caps-a-day-of-standouts-at-adrenaline-all-american-game/54902
*All-American girls’ recap: https://www.insidelacrosse.com/article/barkate-hunter-lawliss-impress-at-adrenaline-all-american-game/54896
*AAA Boys Game Huddle w/ Paul Carcaterra Clip: https://www.instagram.com/p/ByyHkU5l5QD/
*AAA Boys Locker Room Clip: https://www.instagram.com/p/ByxhMTiFKvw/
*AAA Boys Sideline Interview w/ AJ Mercurio (NV, Denver) Clip: https://www.instagram.com/p/ByyNX73FF0f/4

Adrenaline Lacrosse
*Event Preview: https://www.adrln.com/adrln-all-american-games-to-spotlight-the-western-player-again/
*Quick Cut Game Highlights: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RRmzZGFsijs
*Event Recap: https://www.adrln.com/adrln-all-american-games-boast-national-recognition-for-western-standouts

The Lacrosse Network
*2019 Girls Adrenaline All American Game: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wGcb4lTviEc&t=1468s
*2019 Boys Adrenaline All American Game: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hW77rGFj9I8&t=29s

Western Lacrosse Hall of Fame
*HOF Ceremony – Adrenaline All American Banquet: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_Xeu0xyrLu4&t=811s

Lax All Stars

*LAS Preview: https://laxallstars.com/adrenaline-all-american-games-2019-preview/
*LAS Recap: https://laxallstars.com/2019-adrenaline-all-american-games-show-firepower/
*LAS 2019 Livestreams: https://laxallstars.com/2019-adrenaline-all-american-games-livestreams/
*Photo Album: https://laxallstars.com/top-adrenaline-all-american-photos-2019-edition/

Adrenaline Instagram

*AAA Boys Overtime Goal Clip: https://www.instagram.com/p/By01iCEHSFB/
*AAA Banquet Check-In: https://www.instagram.com/p/ByxCZaynt3T/
*AAA PreGame Clip: https://www.instagram.com/p/ByxkYien-ku/
*AAA Girls Goal Clip: https://www.instagram.com/p/By3DJMjHiiG/
*AAA Game Highlight Clip: https://www.instagram.com/p/By6dwWEH4QA/
*AAA Gear Clip: https://www.instagram.com/p/BzEO1HpH0BP/
*AAA Girls Goalie Save Clip: https://www.instagram.com/p/BzQx55MHvSs/

2018 ALL-AMERICAN MEDIA FOOTAGE & HIGHLIGHTS

Inside Lacrosse

*Event Preview: http://www.insidelacrosse.com/article/adrenaline-western-prime-and-all-american-game-set-for-this-weekend-in-dallas/52629

*All-American boys’ recap: http://www.insidelacrosse.com/article/adrenaline-all-american-game-west-talent-shines-led-by-tufts-bound-mvp/52641

*All-American girls’ recap: http://www.insidelacrosse.com/article/for-first-time-west-girls-talents-showcased-in-adrenaline-all-american-game/52648

*Locker room reveal: https://www.instagram.com/p/BkX0K4NHfji/?hl=en&taken-by=insidelacrosse

Lacrosse AllStars

*AAA Preview: https://laxallstars.com/adrenaline-all-american-games/

*Boys Game: https://laxallstars.com/boys-adrenaline-all-american-game-replay/

*Girls Game: https://laxallstars.com/girls-adrenaline-all-american-game/

*AAA Boys Shot: https://www.instagram.com/p/BkfSANJhaj8/?hl=en&taken-by=laxallstars

TLN

*Jersey Reveal: https://www.instagram.com/p/BkXjW7UnIes/?hl=en&taken-by=lacrossenetwork

*Live Streams of AAA games (Boys then Girls): https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6vXYuZ_5iWU&t=8619s

2017 ALL-AMERICAN MEDIA FOOTAGE & HIGHLIGHTS

Western Prime/ AAA Event Album | 2017

Western Prime/ AAA Standouts | Ty Xanders, Recruiting Rundown | 2017

AAA Game Highlights | GameTime Footage | 2017

Full Adrenaline All American Game | ECD/ GameTime Footage | 2017

Western Prime/ AAA Event Preview | 2017

Past Rosters & Highlights

2011 & 2012 rosters: https://adrenalinelacrosse.com/event.php?topic=&eventid=1856&pageid=1865

2013 roster: http://www.insidelacrosse.com/article/players-named-for-adrenaline-all-american-game/19782

2014 roster: https://laxallstars.com/2014-adrln-american-game-preview/

2015 roster: https://adrln.com/event-preview-2015-adrenaline-american-game/

2016 roster: https://adrln.com/2016-adrenaline-american-game-event-preview/

TRAVEL & LODGING

OMNI HOTELS & RESORTS

FORD CENTER ONSITE HOTEL

2024 HOTEL BLOCK COMING SOON!

PLAYER SCHEDULE

PLAYERS WILL HAVE TWO FULL DAYS OF EVENTS AT THE ALL-AMERICAN GAME. PLAYERS SHOULD PLAN TO BE IN TEXAS ON FRIDAY EVENING. THE SCHEDULE OF EVENTS WILL BEGIN AT 10:00 AM ON SATURDAY, JULY 27TH AND END AFTER THE GAMES ON SUNDAY, JULY 28TH. PLAYERS WILL GET A MORE DETAILED SCHEDULE ONCE THE EVENT GETS CLOSER.

THE STAR

The Star is the 91-acre campus of the Dallas Cowboys World Headquarters and practice facility in Frisco, Texas. Developed as a first-of-its-kind partnership between the City of Frisco and Frisco ISD, The Star features Ford Center, a 12,000-seat stadium that hosts Frisco ISD football games and other events; Cowboys Fit, a 60,000 square-foot gym developed in partnership with leading fitness developer, Mark Mastrov; and Cowboys Club, a members-only club where the country club meets the NFL. Throughout 2017, The Star will welcome The Omni Frisco Hotel, a 16-floor, 300-room luxury hotel; Baylor Scott & White Sports Therapy & Research at The Star, a 300,000 square-foot center of excellence for sports medicine; as well as a variety of shopping, dining and nightlife options. For more information on The Star, visit: http://thestarinfrisco.com/.

HERE.

BANQUET INFO & KEYNOTE SPEAKER

2024 All-American Banquet
Saturday, July 27, 2024
Banquet: 5:30 – 8:00 PM 
Location: Omni Frisco Hotel

JEREMY HUBER 19 AWARD SCHOLARSHIP

HONORING JEREMY HUBER

The winner will be announced at halftime of the All American game during the ceremony that will honor Jeremy’s Memory. Click below to apply! If you have further questions OR have not received the application password please email recruiting@adrln.com.

Please take your time in filling out the answers and be as truthful and honest as you can.  All applications will be reviewed thoroughly by our scholarship committee and the player who best embodies Jeremy’s legacy will be awarded the scholarship!

TO APPLY, PLEASE CONTACT MARY.HOWELL@ADLRN.COM!

2022 Jeremy Huber “19” Scholarship Award Winner: Sydney Hoggard & Ziggy Iannessa

NOTABLE PLAYERS

BOYS

2011:

  • Tanner Ottenbreit: LSM UVA, Team USA U-19 Selection
  • Matt Florence: Midfielder Penn State, Team USA U-19 Selection, Denver Outlaws
  • Ryan LaPlante: Goalie University of Denver, NCAA All-Tournament Team, NCAA National Champion, MLL Pro Denver Outlaws
  • Erik Adamson: Attack University of Denver, NCAA All American, MLL Denver Outlaws
  • Knute Kraus: Defense Salisbury State, 2* NCAA All American, NCAA National Champion, MLL Denver Outlaws
  • Mike Riis: LSM University of Denver, NCAA All-Tournament Team, All Big East

2012:

  • Bailey Tills: Midfielder Brown University, MLL Denver Outlaws
  • Tanner Scales: Defense University of Virginia, NCAA All American, MLL Denver Outlaws
  • Challen Rogers: Attack Stonybrook, NCAA All American, 3* All EAC, MLL Boston Cannons, NLL Toronto Rock
  • Collins Gantz: Midfield Bryant, All NEC Selection, USILA Senior North/South All Star Game
  • Edwin Glazener: Defense University of Notre Dame, MLL Denver Outlaws
  • Dakota Rohlin: Midfielder Jacksonville, All SoCon
  • Brock Ghelfi:

2013:

  • Arik Andreen: Defense Hobart, ALL NEC, MLL Charlotte Hounds
  • Jack Beall: Midfield Boston University, ALL NEC
  • Charlie Ford: Defense Georgetown, 2* ALL BIG EAST, USILA North South All Star
  • Bear Goldstien: Defense Princeton, 3* ALL IVY
  • Cole Johnson: Attack Army, 3* ALL PATRIOT, NCAA ALL AMERICAN, 2* Tewaarton Watchlist
  • Jack McCormick: Attack Dartmouth, ALL IVY Rookie of The Year
  • Scott McGowan: Defense Denver, NCAA Champion
  • Dan Morris: Goaltender Marryland, NCAA Champion, NCAA All Tournament, ALL ACC, NCAA All American
  • Mikie Schlosser: Midfield University of Michigan, ALL ECAC Rookie of Year, MLL Denver Outlaws
  • Keenan Assarof: Midfield Providence, USILA Senior North South All Star Game
  • Kevin Fahey: Defense Bellarmine, ALL SoCon
  • Kyle Mummau: Defense Bryant, NEC Player of The Year, 3* ALL NEC, MLL Chesapeake Bayhawks
  • Jake Wiedner: Midfield RPI, ALL Liberty Team

2014:

  • Anthony Abadessa: Attack Colgate, ALL ECAC Rookie of The Year 2015
  • Justin Anderson: Midfield Notre Dame
  • Ryder Garnsey: Attack Notre Dame, NCAA All American, ALL ACC
  • Foster Huggins: Defense Loyola, All Patriot League
  • Michael Kay: Midfield Drexel, All CAA Rookie Team
  • Trent Schulte: LSM Ohio Wesleyan, All ECAC, NCAA All American
  • Austin Streeter: Midfield Bellarmine, All Southern COnference
  • Andrew Tien: Attack Air Force, All SoCon
  • Cam Ziegler: Attack Bryant, All NEC Rookie Team
  • Joe Lang: Midfield Harvard, 3*ALL IVY, NCAA All American
  • Sean Mayle: Defense Denver, 2* All Big East
  • Joe Rodriguez: Attack Fairfield, All CAA Rookie Team, All CAA

2015:

  • Austin French: Attack Denver, 1st nationally in shooting percentage
  • Max Tuttle: Midfield Sacred Heart, 2* NEC, All ECAC
  • Zack Franckowiak: Midfield Rutgers, Big Ten All-Tournament Team
  • Ben Spencer: Midfield UMASS, All CAA Rookie Team
  • Arend Broekmate: Defense Tufts, All New England
  • Cade Van RapHoorst: Defense Duke, All ACC, NCAA All American
  • Ryland Rees: LSM Stonybrook, All America East, All America East All Rookie
  • Michael Rodriguez: Midfield Merchant Marin Academy, All Landmark Conference
  • Dylan Johnson: Defense Denver, Team USA U19
  • Hoyt Crance: Goalie Yale, 2* All Ivy Rookie of the Week
  • Hugh Crance: Defense Notre Dame, NCAA All American

2016:

  • Beau Botkiss, Harvard, LSM
  • Kevin Kodzis, Holy Cross, Attack
  • Nick Shanks, Tufts, Midfield
  • Colby Kneese, Penn State, Goalie
  • Jacob Patterson, Albany, Attack
  • Nick Wendell, Cleveland State, Midfield

2017:

  • Asher Knolting, High Point, Attack
  • Tucker Dordevic, Syracuse, Midfield
  • Bubba Fairman, Maryland, Midfield
  • Bryn Evans, Harvard, Midfield
  • Nakaie Montgromery, Duke, Midfield

2018:

  • Evan Egan (UNC UA All American- US Lacrosse Western POY)
  • Sam Handley (UPenn Ivy Leage ROY 2019)
  • Ellis Geis (Denver- 3x HS AA)
  • Quinton Buchman (Notre Dame Inside Lacrosse top ranked HS player in 2018)
  • Cade Saustad (UVA National Champion)
  • Nick Demaio (Maryland)
  • Isaiah Dawson ( Harvard – UA All American)

2019:

  • JJ Sillstrop ( Denver UA All American)
  • Quinton Matsui (Virginia UA All American)
  • Graham Bundy ( Georgetown UA All American – U19 Team USA)
  • Alex Slusher ( Princeton – UA All American – U19 Team USA)
  • Ross Scott ( Rutgers – U19 Team Canada)
  • Eric Pacheco ( Loyola- Adrln MVP)
  • Jake Taylor ( Notre Dame UA All American)
  • Marco Napolitano ( Notre Dame US Lacrosse Western POY)
GIRLS

2018:

  • Megan Carney (Syracuse, UA All American, Ranked #9 in recruiting class by IL, USA U19 Team Member)
  • Brianne Gross (Vanderbilt, US Lacrosse Jackie Pitts Award/All American, USA U19 Team Member)
  • Rachel Hall (Boston College, Led the nation in saves as a freshman at Oregon, Pac 12 freshman of the year, UA All American, USA U19 Team Member)

2019:

  • Chloe Hunter (UPenn, UA All American)
  • Maddie Barkate (Harvard, AAA Game MVP)
  • Taylor DeGroff (Maryland)
  • Camdyn O’Donnell (SDSU)
COACHES

2023 Adrenaline All American COACHES coming soon!

ADRENALINE TREATMENT GEAR

SPONSORS

THANKS TO OUR 2020 All American SPONSORS!

Image result for nextproImage result for gatorade logo